Is Little Hug® Fruit Barrels® Grape Fruit Drink 8 Fl. Oz. Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Polyphosphates, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Red 40, Sucralose, Blue 1.
Check Little Hug® Fruit Barrels® Grape Fruit Drink 8 Fl. Oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Hug® Fruit Barrels® Grape Fruit Drink 8 Fl. Oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Little Hug® Fruit Barrels® Grape Fruit Drink 8 Fl. Oz. Bottle is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


