Is Little Island Hokey Pokey Organic Coconut Ice Cream Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream* (42%), Filtered Water, Tapioca Syrup*, Cane Sugar*, Hokey Pokey (3%) [Cane Sugar*, Tapioca Syrup*, Raw Cocoa Butter*, Filtered Water, Sodium Bicarbonate, Agar*], Stabilizers (Carob Bean Gum*, Guar Gum*), Natural Flavour, Sea Salt. *Certified Organic

Check Little Island Hokey Pokey Organic Coconut Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Little Island Hokey Pokey Organic Coconut Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go