Is Little Island Ice Cream Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Cream, Filtered Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Cocoa, Stabilizers (Organic Carob Bean Gum, Organic Guar Gum), Sea Salt
Check Little Island Ice Cream Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Island Ice Cream Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Little Island Ice Cream Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


