Is Little Island Ice Cream Vanilla Bean Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Cream, Filtered Water, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Sugar, Heilala Vanilla Extract, Stabilizers (Organic Carob Bean Gum, Organic Guar Gum), Sea Salt, Heilala Vanilla Bean Seeds
Check Little Island Ice Cream Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Island Ice Cream Vanilla Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Little Island Ice Cream Vanilla Bean is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


