Is Little Jasmine Arroyo Kitchen Destress Oolong Teabags, Destress Oolong Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OOLONG TEA, OSMANTHUS FLOWER, MINT, LEMON BALM, VERBENA.

Check Little Jasmine Arroyo Kitchen Destress Oolong Teabags, Destress Oolong against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Little Jasmine Arroyo Kitchen Destress Oolong Teabags, Destress Oolong is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast