Is Little Jasmine Arroyo Kitchen Osmanthus Oolong Teabags, Osmanthus Oolong Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OOLONG TEA, OSMANTHUS FLOWER.
Check Little Jasmine Arroyo Kitchen Osmanthus Oolong Teabags, Osmanthus Oolong against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Jasmine Arroyo Kitchen Osmanthus Oolong Teabags, Osmanthus Oolong in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Tea · Piece, Pouch
Flavor
FloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


