Is Little Jasmine Arroyo Kitchen Rose Oolong Tea 4gx5teabags玫瑰花烏龍茶包 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OOLONG TEA, ROSE FLOWER.

Check Little Jasmine Arroyo Kitchen Rose Oolong Tea 4gx5teabags玫瑰花烏龍茶包 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Little Jasmine Arroyo Kitchen Rose Oolong Tea 4gx5teabags玫瑰花烏龍茶包 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking