Is Little Jasmine Lychee Oolong Tea, Lychee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE WATER , CANE SUGAR, OOLONG TEA, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, LYCHEE CONCENTRATE JUICE, VITAMIN C, SODIUM CITRATE & OOLONG TEA POWDER.

Check Little Jasmine Lychee Oolong Tea, Lychee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralEarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go