Is Little Jasmine Roasted Seaweed Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Dietary Fibre, Protein, Roasted Seaweeds.

Check Little Jasmine Roasted Seaweed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go