Is Little Jasmine Roasted Seaweed Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Dietary Fibre, Protein, Roasted Seaweeds.

Check Little Jasmine Roasted Seaweed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go