Is Little Journey Apple Rice Rusks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTASSIUM, JASMINE RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR, APPLE POWDER (APPLE JUICE, MALTODEXTRIN), SALT, NATURAL APPLE FLAVOUR, NATURAL MIXED TOCOPHEROLS FOR FRESHNESS (VITAMIN E).

Check Little Journey Apple Rice Rusks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go