Is Little Journey Banana Strawberry Rice Rusks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jasmine Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Banana Powder, Strawberry Puree, Salt, Natural Banana Flavor, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Natural Mixed Tocopherols For Freshness (vitamin E). Contains Eggs, Sesame and Soy.

Check Little Journey Banana Strawberry Rice Rusks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go