Is Little Journey Organics Pear Mixed Berry With Flax Baby Food Puree Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEAR PUREE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC BEET PUREE, ORGANIC GROUND FLAXSEED, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).
Check Little Journey Organics Pear Mixed Berry With Flax Baby Food Puree against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Journey Organics Pear Mixed Berry With Flax Baby Food Puree in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Fruit · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


