Is LITTLE LAD'S, CASHEW DATE GRANOLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, DATES, NUTS & SEEDS (UNSWEETENED COCONUT; CASHEWS; SUNFLOWER & SESAME SEEDS), CRUSHED PINEAPPLE IN JUICE, WELL WATER, NON-GMO SOYBEAN OIL, LEMON & SEA SALT.

Check LITTLE LAD'S, CASHEW DATE GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go