Is LITTLE LAD'S, GARLIC BUTTAH POPCORN Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO POPCORN, NATURAL COCONUT OIL, NON-GMO EXPELLER PRESSED SOYBEAN OIL, GARLIC, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, SPICES AND SEA SALT.

Check LITTLE LAD'S, GARLIC BUTTAH POPCORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go