Is Little Leaf Farms Sweet Baby Butter Leaf Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Leaf Lettuce

Check Little Leaf Farms Sweet Baby Butter Leaf against your own diets in the app.