Is Little Mango Bar Slices 454g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mangos.
Check Little Mango Bar Slices 454g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Mango Bar Slices 454g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


