Is LITTLE MIRACLES, ORGANIC ENERGY GREEN TEA, POMEGRANATE, POMEGRANATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, AGAVE SYRUP*, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, ACAI JUICE CONCENTRATE*, CONCENTRATED GREEN TEA EXTRACT, PANAX GINSENG EXTRACT*, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANTIOXIDANT,

Check LITTLE MIRACLES, ORGANIC ENERGY GREEN TEA, POMEGRANATE, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySour
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go