Is Little Miss Chatterbox Doy Bag Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatine, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Flavourings: Cherry, Lemon, Orange, Strawberry, Colours: E120, E161B, E133, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Rapeseed)

Check Little Miss Chatterbox Doy Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Little Miss Chatterbox Doy Bag is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go