Is Little Moons Cheesecake-filled Mochi Strawberry Cheesecake Flavour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Soft Cheese (water, Heavy Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk, Dried Buttermilk, Salt, Bacterial Cultures), Sugar, Water, Strawberry Flavored Filling (apple Puree, Sugar, Strawberry Puree, Food Starch-modified, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Spices), Biscuit Crumb (flour, Brown Sugar, Palm Oil, Dried Rice Syrup, Sodium Bicarbonate), Trehalose, Inulin, Rice Syrup, Sodium Bicarbonate, Food Starch-modified, Freeze-dried Strawberry

Check Little Moons Cheesecake-filled Mochi Strawberry Cheesecake Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetRich
Texture
ChewyCreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go