Is LITTLE MUNCHERS BAKED WHOLE GRAIN CORN SNACK Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN YELLOW CORN MEAL, YELLOW CORN MEAL, CHEDDAR SEASONING (WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, CHEDDAR CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CORN OIL), CORN OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (FOR FRESHNESS), FERROUS FUMARATE, DI-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), ZINC OXIDE.
Check LITTLE MUNCHERS BAKED WHOLE GRAIN CORN SNACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITTLE MUNCHERS BAKED WHOLE GRAIN CORN SNACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
About this product
Snack · Cracker


