Is Little Neck Clams Farm Raised (sustainably sourced) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Littleneck Clams
Check Little Neck Clams Farm Raised (sustainably sourced) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Neck Clams Farm Raised (sustainably sourced) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Little Neck Clams Farm Raised (sustainably sourced) is available at 3 retailers
KrogerSmith'sFry's
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSalad


