Is Little Neck Clams Farm Raised (sustainably sourced) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Littleneck Clams
Check Little Neck Clams Farm Raised (sustainably sourced) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Neck Clams Farm Raised (sustainably sourced) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Little Neck Clams Farm Raised (sustainably sourced) is available at 3 retailers
KrogerSmith'sFry's
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSalad


