Is Little Pig Barbecue Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Water, Prepared Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Tumeric), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Tomato Paste, Corn Syrup, Food Starch Modified, Salt, Spices, Caramel Color, Liquid Smoke, Vegetable Gum, Less Than 1/10 Of 1% Sodium Benzoate As A, Red 40 (Color)
Check Little Pig Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Pig Barbecue Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Little Pig Barbecue Sauce is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingSandwich


