Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is LITTLE PORK SAUSAGES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, IN A NATURAL LAMB CASING.

Check LITTLE PORK SAUSAGES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichSnacking
Egg Free? LITTLE PORK SAUSAGES | Spoonful