Is Little Potato Company Garlic Parsley Microwave Ready Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Little potatoes, Seasoning Pack Ingredients: Salt, spices, sugar, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, citric acid (for tartness).

Check Little Potato Company Garlic Parsley Microwave Ready against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Little Potato Company Garlic Parsley Microwave Ready is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side Dish