Is Little Puffs Grain Snacks Blueberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, WHEAT STARCH WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, BLUEBERRY POWDER (BLUEBERRIES, RICE FLOUR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN) NATURAL FLAVORS, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, ZINC SULPHATE, ELECTROLYTIC IRON

Check Little Puffs Grain Snacks Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast