Is Little Puffs, Puffed Grain Snack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Wheat Starch, White Whole Wheat Flour, Sugar, Whole Grain Oat Flour, Banana Powder, Less Than 2%: Natural Flavors, Tri- And Dicalcium Phosphate, Mixed Tocopherols (For Freshness), Zinc Sulfate, Vitamin E Powder (Dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Turmeric Extract, Electrolytic Iron, Caramel Color
Check Little Puffs, Puffed Grain Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Puffs, Puffed Grain Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


