Is Little quacker Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sprouted Brown Rice, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Jasmine Rice, Organic Beetroot, Organic Sweet Potato, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Brown Sugar

Check Little quacker against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go