Is Little Rattlers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, beef, salt, corn syrup solids, natural smoke flavorings, citric acid, spice, monosodium glutamate, garlic, sodium phosphate, sodium erythorbate, soy sauce (water, soybeans, salt), sodium nitrite, caramel, paprika.

Check Little Rattlers against your own diets in the app.