Is Little Red Dot Bak Kwa Pork Jerky Gluten Free Spicy Candied Uncured Bacon -- 2 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hickory Smoked Uncured Bacon, No Nitrates Or Nitrites Added (Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Turbinado Sugar, Celery Powder), Brown Sugar, Chili Powder, Organic Lime Juice, Chili Flakes, Cinnamon Powder, Green Tea Extract (20% Catechins, Salt)
Check Little Red Dot Bak Kwa Pork Jerky Gluten Free Spicy Candied Uncured Bacon -- 2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Red Dot Bak Kwa Pork Jerky Gluten Free Spicy Candied Uncured Bacon -- 2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Little Red Dot Bak Kwa Pork Jerky Gluten Free Spicy Candied Uncured Bacon -- 2 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySweetSavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich


