Is LITTLE RIVER CANDY CO., TOFFEE COVERED POPCORN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREMIUM POPPING CORN, BUTTER (CREAM, MILK, SALT) SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING AND KOSHER SALT.

Check LITTLE RIVER CANDY CO., TOFFEE COVERED POPCORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go