Is Little Secrets Dark Chocolate Peanut Confections, 1.50 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Fair Trade Certified Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Fair Trade Certified Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Peanut Center (Evaporated Cane Syrup, Palm Kernel Oil, Peanut Flour, Reduced Mineral Whey Powder (Milk), Salt, Soy Lecithin), Sugar, Dried Cane Syrup, Coloring (Includes Turmeric Oleoresin, Fruit Juice, Vegetable Juice), Gum Arabic, Confectioner's Glaze

Check Little Secrets Dark Chocolate Peanut Confections, 1.50 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Little Secrets Dark Chocolate Peanut Confections, 1.50 Oz is available at 2 retailers

KrogerCentral Market

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping