Is LITTLE SECRETS Gingerbread Cookie Dark Chocolate Pieces, 5 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Fair Trade Certified(tm) Unsweetened Chocolate, Fair Trade Certified(tm) Sugar, Fair

Check LITTLE SECRETS Gingerbread Cookie Dark Chocolate Pieces, 5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LITTLE SECRETS Gingerbread Cookie Dark Chocolate Pieces, 5 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking