Is Little Secrets LLC Candy Coated Dark Chocolate Candies Peanut Butter -- 12 Packs Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Fair Trade Certified(tm) Unsweetened Chocolate, Fair Trade Certified(tm) Sugar, Fair Trade Certified(tm) Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Fair Trade Certified(tm) Natural Vanilla Extract), Peanut Flavored Center (Dried Cane Syrup, Palm Kernel Oil, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Whey Powder (Milk), Salt, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier)), Sugar, Dried Cane Syrup, Coloring (Includes Turmeric Oleoresin, Fruit Juice, Vegetable Juice), Gum Arabic, Carnauba Wax, White Mineral Oil, Sustainably Sourced Palm Oil, Contains Milk, Peanut, Soy, May Also Contain Tree Nuts, Wheat, Contains Milk, Wheat
Check Little Secrets LLC Candy Coated Dark Chocolate Candies Peanut Butter -- 12 Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Secrets LLC Candy Coated Dark Chocolate Candies Peanut Butter -- 12 Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is vegetarian as there are no meat or fish ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups
Unreal Peanut Butter Cups Vegan Dark Chocolate -- 4.2 oz
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
Where to buy
Little Secrets LLC Candy Coated Dark Chocolate Candies Peanut Butter -- 12 Packs is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


