Is Little Sheep Hot Pot Soup Base (Hot), 235-Grams (Pack of 5) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Chili, Cumin, Salt, Fermented Soy Beans (Soy Beans, Salt), Sichuan Peppercorn, Whole Cloves, Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Allergy Warning: This Product Contains Soybeans
Check Little Sheep Hot Pot Soup Base (Hot), 235-Grams (Pack of 5) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Sheep Hot Pot Soup Base (Hot), 235-Grams (Pack of 5) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Little Sheep Hot Pot Soup Base (Hot), 235-Grams (Pack of 5) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyPepperyUmamiSavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


