Is LITTLE SMOKIES SMOKED SAUSAGE, LITTLE SMOKIES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Beef, Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Natural Spices, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check LITTLE SMOKIES SMOKED SAUSAGE, LITTLE SMOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITTLE SMOKIES SMOKED SAUSAGE, LITTLE SMOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LITTLE SMOKIES SMOKED SAUSAGE, LITTLE SMOKIES is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingLunch


