Is Little Spoon Smoothies Strawberry Banana Shake Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry*, Banana*, Butternut Squash*, Coconut Milk* (coconut*, Water), Ground Vanilla Bean*, Concentrated Lemon Juice* Contains Coconut.

Check Little Spoon Smoothies Strawberry Banana Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go