Is LITTLE TEMPTATIONS, CHOCOLATE ROCKS CANDY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COMPOUND CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, LACTOSE, COCOA POWDER, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), SUGAR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, GUM ARABIC, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C YELLOW NO, 5 & 6, RED NO. 3 & 40, BLUE NO. 1.
Check LITTLE TEMPTATIONS, CHOCOLATE ROCKS CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITTLE TEMPTATIONS, CHOCOLATE ROCKS CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


