Is LITTLE TEMPTATIONS, GUMMY PEACHES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, RED NO. 40.

Check LITTLE TEMPTATIONS, GUMMY PEACHES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? LITTLE TEMPTATIONS, GUMMY PEACHES | Spoonful