Is LITTLE TEMPTATIONS, MARSHMALLOW STRAWBERRIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, WATER, SORBITOL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CARMINE, TURMERIC, FD&C BLUE NO. 1.

Check LITTLE TEMPTATIONS, MARSHMALLOW STRAWBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? LITTLE TEMPTATIONS, MARSHMALLOW STRAWBERRIES | Spoonful