Is LITTLE TEMPTATIONS, STRAWBERRIES SOUR CANDY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WATER, DEXTROSE, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, VEGETABLE OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C YELLOW NO.5, BLUE NO. 1, RED NO. 40.

Check LITTLE TEMPTATIONS, STRAWBERRIES SOUR CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go