Is Little's Coffee Creamy Caramel 10 Capsules 55G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, Creamy Caramel Flavouring

Check Little's Coffee Creamy Caramel 10 Capsules 55G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Little's Coffee Creamy Caramel 10 Capsules 55G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeOn The GoDrinking