Is Little's Creamy Caramel Flavour Infused Instant Coffee 50g Dairy Free?
Ingredients
Freeze-Dried Arabica Coffee, Creamy Caramel Flavouring
Check Little's Creamy Caramel Flavour Infused Instant Coffee 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little's Creamy Caramel Flavour Infused Instant Coffee 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Caramel Macchiato 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Sea Salt Caramel Chocolate Crunch Frozen Yogurt Ice Cream, 4 Bars
International Delight Sugar-Free, Zero Sugar Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer - 1qt Bottle
Cadbury Caramello Bar, Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel, 4-Ounce Bars (Pack of 6)
Where to buy
Little's Creamy Caramel Flavour Infused Instant Coffee 50g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Granule


