Is Live Apple Cider Vinegar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider Vinegar, Honey, Horseradish, Garlic, Onion, Turmeric, Ginger, Cayenne Pepper.

Check Live Apple Cider Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTartSpicySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDrinkingDipping