Is Live Authentic Plant-Based Kimchi Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage, Radish, Apple, Gochugaru (red Pepper Flakes), Garlic, Ginger, Chives, Sea Salt.
Check Live Authentic Plant-Based Kimchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Live Authentic Plant-Based Kimchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Live G Free Gluten Free White Wide Open Bread
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySpicyTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingToppingSalad


