Is Live Authentic Plant-Based Kimchi Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Radish, Apple, Gochugaru (red Pepper Flakes), Garlic, Ginger, Chives, Sea Salt.

Check Live Authentic Plant-Based Kimchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySpicyTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingToppingSalad