Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Live Clean Vanilla Oatmeal Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water/Eau), Sodium Lauryl Sulfoacetate, Cocamidopropy Betaine, Sodium Methyl 2-Sulfolaurate, Sodium Chloride, Vanilla Planifolia Fruit Extract", Colloidal Oatmeal Camomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract *, Panthenol, Tocopheryl Acetate, Disodium 2-Sulfolaurate, wytronypropyl Methylcellulose, Glycol Distearate, Glycerin, Glyceryl Oleate, Coco-Glucoside, Glyceryl Stearate whenaryethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Benzoic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Afaranse, Fragrance (Parfum), Hexyl Cinnamal.

Check Live Clean Vanilla Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Live Clean Vanilla Oatmeal | Spoonful