Is Live Clean Vanilla Oatmeal Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- colloidal oatmeal camomilla recutita
colloidal oatmeal camomilla recutita
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Aqua (Water/Eau), Sodium Lauryl Sulfoacetate, Cocamidopropy Betaine, Sodium Methyl 2-Sulfolaurate, Sodium Chloride, Vanilla Planifolia Fruit Extract", Colloidal Oatmeal Camomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract *, Panthenol, Tocopheryl Acetate, Disodium 2-Sulfolaurate, wytronypropyl Methylcellulose, Glycol Distearate, Glycerin, Glyceryl Oleate, Coco-Glucoside, Glyceryl Stearate whenaryethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Benzoic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Afaranse, Fragrance (Parfum), Hexyl Cinnamal.
Check Live Clean Vanilla Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Live Clean Vanilla Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


