Is Live Free Foods Certified Low FODMAP Italian Dressing -- 11 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Spices, Natural Flavors
Check Live Free Foods Certified Low FODMAP Italian Dressing -- 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Live Free Foods Certified Low FODMAP Italian Dressing -- 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Live Free Foods Certified Low FODMAP Italian Dressing -- 11 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostCentral Market
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


